//CREDITS

 

 

 

//CAST

ERIC HOLTER : ETHAN KNIGHT

ANNA ROYCE  : CHARLIE KNIGHT

MOROCCO NEVLIN : DUSTIN PEARCE

 ROMINA D'UGO : TESS RIVERA

BILL CHARLTON : WAYNE "GRIZZLY" TURNER

JON KOMP SHIN : KONSTANTINE XIAO

MYCA GIESON  : YOUNG CHARLIE KNIGHT

NATALIE HOY  : CARRIE KNIGHT

ALEX DAVIS : VINNIE FISHER

LORNA SOONHEE : NEWS ANCHOR

 

 

 

//PRODUCTION

MICHAEL CHANCE : DIRECTOR, PRODUCER, EDITOR

ROBERT SIMONS  : DIRECTOR, PRODUCER, PRODUCTION DESIGNER 

PEGGY CHUNG : DIRECTOR, PRODUCER, PRODUCTION DESIGNER

MARK YANG : DIRECTOR, PRODUCER, PRODUCTION DESIGNER 

ANNA HALBERG : PRODUCER

SAMANTHA CHAN : LINE PRODUCER

FUXIAO (ALEX) BAI : PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR 

VICKI DE MEY : PRODUCTION COORDINATOR

MIKE MONTGOMERY  : 1ST ASSISTANT DIRECTOR 

JAKE LEHMAN : 2ND ASSISTANT DIRECTOR

EISEN YOON : CONSULTANT ASSISTANT DIRECTOR 

CORRIN EVANS : 2ND 2ND ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, EXTRAS CASTING DIRECTOR

 

 

 

//CAMERA

WILL MYERS : CINEMATOGRAPHER

MICHAEL PALETTA : 1ST ASSISTANT CAMERA

ISAAC MARCHIONNA  : 2ND ASSISTANT CAMERA

ERIC DANFORD  : 2ND 2ND ASSISTANT CAMERA

 ZAK CASSAR : PRODUCTION PHOTOGRAPHER

 

 

 

//GRIP & ELECTRIC

RON ARREDONDO : GAFFER

MICAH ZARLOW : GAFFER

JACQUES SHY II : KEY GRIP

SPENCER SMITH : KEY GRIP

CHASE AZIML  : BEST BOY GRIP

KRISTIAN ANDERSON : BEST BOY GRIP

BEN GOLDBERG : BEST BOY GRIP

IAN HAVEMALE  : BEST BOY GRIP

PETE ARREDONDO  : SWING

 

 

 

//SOUND

 ARMANDO MACIAS : SOUND RECORDIST 

M HAIRULIZAD YACOB : SOUND RECORDIST

 

 

 

//EDIT

MICHAEL CHANCE 

MICHAEL SIMONS

 

 

 

//WARDROBE

JENNIFER GARNET FILO : COSTUME DESIGNER

 

 

 

//MAKE UP & HAIR

VICTORIA PAYNE : MAKE UP & HAIR SUPERVISOR

JENNIFER PINON  : MAKE UP & HAIR ASSISTANT

JENNY UNG : MAKE UP & HAIR ASSISTANT

 

 

 

//ART DEPT

TRACI HAYS  : ART DIRECTOR

ALEXANDER LICLICAN : CONCEPT ARTIST, PROP FABRICATION

MICHAEL JOHN SIMONS III : PROP FABRICATION

DANNY GARDNER  : TATTOO DESIGNER 

SABRINA CONTUGO  : STORYBOARD ARTIST

MICHAEL PHAN : ( PRIME GRAPHIX ) GRAPHIC DECALS

 ROCHELLE HARVEY  : PRODUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT

ABRA BRAYMAN  :  PRODUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT

 

 

 

//STUNT

RONDO THOMAS  : STUNT DRIVER 

MICHAEL LEHR : FIGHT CHOREOGRAPHER

KATELYN BROOKE : STUNT COORDINATOR 

NARAYANA CABRAL : STUNT COORDINATOR 

EMILY LIVINGSTON :  AERIALIST

 

 

 

//POST PRODUCTION & VISUAL EFFECTS

 KYLE SPIKER : VFX SUPERVISOR AND LEAD COMPOSITOR 

DIEGO GONZALEZ : 3D VFX SUPERSISOR

ANDREW STOLE : SENIOR 3D MODELER

 HARNICK ATUR : 3D MODELER

WESLEY GRIFFITH : 3D MODELER

TAREK SAMAAN : 3D MODELER

BORJA GONZÁLEZ CASTRO : SENIOR 3D ENVIRONMENT ARTIST

CHRISTOPHER GLEZ : MATTE PAINTER 

KAREN GUO: ANIMATOR

JORDI MACFIFE : PRE-VIS ANIMATOR / VFX ARTIST

 TASHI TRIEU : COLORIST

 

 

 

//GOMA VISUAL EFFECTS

NAO ADACHI - COMPOSITOR

ALEX BONACCI - COMPOSITOR

SEBASTION BROWN - COMPOSITOR

VERONICA FLINT - ANIMATOR, RIGGER

DOSA KIM - MODELER

NICK RUTLEDGE - MODELER

DAVID ST. ALEXANDER - COMPOSITOR

FREDDY PARRA JR. - VFX SUPERVISOR

SAMANTHA PEDREGON - MODELER

AMY YAMASAKI - ANIMATOR

 

 

 

//MUSIC 

ROBBEN FENDERSON : COMPOSER , SOUND DESIGN

 

 

 

//BEHIND THE SCENES

MICHAEL JOHN SIMONS III : BTS DIRECTOR

ROBBEN FENDERSON : SOUND RECORDIST

 

 

 

//CONSULTANT

JOE REITER : TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT

 

 

 

//PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS  

MICHAEL JOHN SIMONS III : LEAD ASSISTANT

ROCHELLE FASSINO

DANNY VAUGHN

JONATHAN ALZON

 

 

 

//LOCATIONS

 SCOTT LOGAN : POUR VOUS, MANAGER 

FREDDY NAFF : POUR VOUS, TECHNICIAN

JUSTIN FINNEY : BOONDOCK FILMS STUDIO, OWNER

JOJO TARDINO-DETRICH : ART CENTER COLLEGE OF DESIGN "SOUTH CAMPUS", LOCATION REPRESENTATIVE

 

 

 

 //SPECIAL THANKS

MARIO CONTINI : ( CINEOVISION ANA LENSES )

 GARY BECK : OWNER OF 2012 DODGE CHALLENGER

NEVILLE PAGE 

SCOTT ROBERTSON

TIM FLATTERY

 

 

 

//SPECIAL THANKS TO ALL 203

KICKSTARTER SUPPORTERS

 

 

 

//CREATED BY

GADGET-BOT & SHIFT